TTC Suggental - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

Schüler

U-15 Kreisklasse Jugend II

Pos.SpielerEinsätzeBilanzBWQTTRATTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 22.05. 06:15
1Paradelo Heinecke, Lino
Paradelo Heinecke, Lino
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
U-18 Kreisklasse Jugend II  (Vorrunde)
09.12.20174-3Futterer, Lorenz (3.3)3:2TTC Forchheim III 8:6
4-43:0
4-2Strerath, Enrico (3.2)0:3
U-15 Kreisklasse Jugend II (Vorrunde)
23.09.20171-1Krumm, Timo (3.1)1:3SV Kirchzarten III 5:5
1-2Beck, Florian (3.2)2:3
26.09.20171-1Hauser, Gregor (2.1)3:2AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen II 5:5
1-2Schwab, Norman (2.4)3:2
07.10.20171-1Danzeisen, Siemo (1.1)3:2TTC Nimburg 7:3
1-2Schenk, Valentin (1.2)3:0
13.10.20171-1Kelemen, Daniel (2.1)3:0TTV Vörstetten II 4:6
1-2Karg, Hannes (2.2)2:3
24.10.20171-1Schwab, Jakob (1.3)3:0ESV Freiburg 8:2
1-2Arnold, Simon (1.4)3:0
02.12.20171-2Wölfle, Felix (4.3)3:0FT V. 1844 Freiburg IV 6:4
1-1Abt, Raphael (4.2)3:1
1-3Hillemanns, Henry (4.8)3:0
U-15 Kreisklasse Jugend II (Rückrunde)
24.01.20181-1Jehle, Timon (3.1)3:1SV Kirchzarten III 7:3
1-2Unterrainer, Jakob (3.3)3:0
27.01.20181-2Thiel, Levin (2.6)3:0AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen II 6:4
1-1Hauser, Gregor (2.2)3:2
1-3Thiel, Lasse (2.8)3:0
03.02.20181-2Karg, Hannes (2.2)3:2TTV Vörstetten II 2:8
1-1Kelemen, Daniel (2.1)2:3
1-3Geffers, Tiago (2.3)1:3
24.02.20181-1Huang, Felin (1.4)3:0ESV Freiburg 8:2
1-2Arnold, Simon (1.6)3:1
13.03.20181-1Danzeisen, Siemo (1.1)3:0TTC Nimburg 9:1
1-2Außem, Sarah (1.3)3:0
510:28.144915 915
2Paradelo Heinecke, Elias
Paradelo Heinecke, Elias
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
U-15 Kreisklasse Jugend II  (Vorrunde)
23.09.20172-2Beck, Florian (3.2)0:3SV Kirchzarten III 5:5
2-1Krumm, Timo (3.1)0:3
26.09.20172-2Schwab, Norman (2.4)2:3AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen II 5:5
2-1Hauser, Gregor (2.1)2:3
07.10.20172-2Schenk, Valentin (1.2)3:0TTC Nimburg 7:3
2-1Danzeisen, Siemo (1.1)3:2
13.10.20172-2Karg, Hannes (2.2)2:3TTV Vörstetten II 4:6
2-1Kelemen, Daniel (2.1)1:3
24.10.20172-2Arnold, Simon (1.4)3:2ESV Freiburg 8:2
2-1Schwab, Jakob (1.3)3:0
02.12.20172-1Abt, Raphael (4.2)3:1FT V. 1844 Freiburg IV 6:4
2-2Wölfle, Felix (4.3)2:3
U-15 Kreisklasse Jugend II (Rückrunde)
24.01.20182-2Unterrainer, Jakob (3.3)3:2SV Kirchzarten III 7:3
2-1Jehle, Timon (3.1)1:3
27.01.20182-1Hauser, Gregor (2.2)3:2AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen II 6:4
2-2Thiel, Levin (2.6)2:3
03.02.20182-1Kelemen, Daniel (2.1)0:3TTV Vörstetten II 2:8
2-4Lukic, Martin (2.7)3:2
2-2Karg, Hannes (2.2)0:3
17.02.20181-2Bauer, Jakob (4.2)3:1FT V. 1844 Freiburg IV 6:4
1-1Abt, Raphael (4.1)0:3
1-33:0
24.02.20182-2Arnold, Simon (1.6)2:3ESV Freiburg 8:2
2-1Huang, Felin (1.4)3:1
13.03.20182-2Außem, Sarah (1.3)3:0TTC Nimburg 9:1
2-1Danzeisen, Siemo (1.1)2:3
66:75.367809 809
3Weis, Johannes
Weis, Johannes
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
U-15 Kreisklasse Jugend II  (Vorrunde)
23.09.20173-3Unterrainer, Jakob (3.3)3:1SV Kirchzarten III 5:5
3-4Janssen, Aaron (3.6)3:0
26.09.20173-3Thiel, Levin (2.7)3:0AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen II 5:5
3-4Burkhardt, Tom (2.8)1:3
07.10.20173-3Außem, Sarah (1.3)1:3TTC Nimburg 7:3
3-4Schienle, Lisa (1.4)1:3
13.10.20173-3Germann, Fabian (2.6)3:0TTV Vörstetten II 4:6
3-4Gehrke, Jonah (2.7)3:0
24.10.20173-3Enderle, Janina (1.6)0:3ESV Freiburg 8:2
3-4Arnold, Sean (1.7)3:0
02.12.20173-3Hillemanns, Henry (4.8)3:2FT V. 1844 Freiburg IV 6:4
3-1Abt, Raphael (4.2)0:3
U-15 Kreisklasse Jugend II (Rückrunde)
24.01.20183-3Kiefer, Philip (3.5)3:2SV Kirchzarten III 7:3
3-4Janssen, Aaron (3.6)3:2
27.01.20183-3Thiel, Lasse (2.8)0:3AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen II 6:4
3-1Hauser, Gregor (2.2)0:3
03.02.20183-3Geffers, Tiago (2.3)0:3TTV Vörstetten II 2:8
3-4Lukic, Martin (2.7)1:3
3-1Kelemen, Daniel (2.1)0:3
24.02.20183-3Idilbi, Yannis (1.7)1:3ESV Freiburg 8:2
3-4Arnold, Sean (1.10)3:0
13.03.20183-3Schienle, Lisa (1.4)3:0TTC Nimburg 9:1
3-4Dion, Husaj (1.9)3:0
55:63.457754 754
4Neumark, Theo
Neumark, Theo
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
U-15 Kreisklasse Jugend II  (Vorrunde)
23.09.20174-4Janssen, Aaron (3.6)3:0SV Kirchzarten III 5:5
4-3Unterrainer, Jakob (3.3)3:0
26.09.20174-4Burkhardt, Tom (2.8)1:3AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen II 5:5
4-3Thiel, Levin (2.7)3:1
07.10.20174-4Schienle, Lisa (1.4)3:1TTC Nimburg 7:3
4-3Außem, Sarah (1.3)0:3
13.10.20174-4Gehrke, Jonah (2.7)2:3TTV Vörstetten II 4:6
4-3Germann, Fabian (2.6)0:3
24.10.20174-4Arnold, Sean (1.7)3:0ESV Freiburg 8:2
4-3Enderle, Janina (1.6)1:3
02.12.20174-2Wölfle, Felix (4.3)0:3FT V. 1844 Freiburg IV 6:4
4-3Hillemanns, Henry (4.8)1:3
U-15 Kreisklasse Jugend II (Rückrunde)
24.01.20184-4Janssen, Aaron (3.6)3:1SV Kirchzarten III 7:3
4-3Kiefer, Philip (3.5)0:3
27.01.20184-2Thiel, Levin (2.6)1:3AV GER.Freib.-St.Georgen II 6:4
4-3Thiel, Lasse (2.8)3:2
17.02.20182-1Abt, Raphael (4.1)2:3FT V. 1844 Freiburg IV 6:4
2-33:0
2-2Bauer, Jakob (4.2)0:3
24.02.20184-4Arnold, Sean (1.10)3:1ESV Freiburg 8:2
4-3Idilbi, Yannis (1.7)3:0
13.03.20184-4Dion, Husaj (1.9)3:0TTC Nimburg 9:1
4-3Schienle, Lisa (1.4)3:1
56:44.688814 814
9Neumark, Arno
Neumark, Arno
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
U-15 Kreisklasse Jugend II  (Rückrunde)
17.02.20183-2Bauer, Jakob (4.2)3:1FT V. 1844 Freiburg IV 6:4
3-33:0
3-1Abt, Raphael (4.1)0:3
11:1850* 850